Biography

Alexa Jones Quick Facts

Alias: Diana Jihad Ayyoub, Allie Jordan
Date of Birth: 5/22/1991
Home Town: Colombia
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Alexa Jones Biography.

Alexa Jones made her first appearance on the adult industry scene when she was just 19 in 2010. Although she might be somewhat new to the scene, Alexa has already worked in a number of feature length films in various niches including: lesbian, oral and orgy.

Alexa Jones stands at just 5’1 and weighs in at only 99lbs but this petite babe has certainly gained quite a following! This sexy Latin babe does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career, Alexa Jones has had the opportunity to work with some big adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Vivid and Digital Sin. Alexa has also had the opportunity to work with some big name adult stars including: Erika Heart, Alexa Nicole, Phoenix Marie and Alanah Rae.

Guitar bob from Hollywood fl

Hey Alexa it’s bob from castle lounge in Hollywood glitz hit me up if you get this message I miss you

Reply

mcallen

is it alexa jones and allie jordan are the same person?

Reply

tim schanken

You are a such a babe i love all of your stuff .. Do you have a agent ? how could i contact you about booking you for an event.

Reply

scott

does she still work \

Reply

j

grew up with ya hope all is well.

Reply

william

hola solo puedo decir que eres wow me encantas eres super tierna cuidate

Reply

simsim

i want 2 make sex with u >>>> i will show u egyptian cock

Reply

simsim

i want to make sex with u >>> i will show what is egyptian cock

Reply

felpe

alexa !! eres colombiana :O yo soy tambien colombiano donde naciste?

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Alexa Jones Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /